Albo d’oro

I successi dei nostri atleti
1975Campionato Italiano Juniores StralePaolo Roberto
1978Campionato Italiano Windsurfer cat.AAlberto Diaz
1979Campionato Italiano Mistral cat.LAlberto Diaz
 Campionato Italiano WindsurferPaola Toschi
1980Campionato Italiano Windsurfer cat. AAlberto Diaz
 Campionato 2 Divisione I.Y.R.U. cat.LAlberto Diaz
 Campionato Windsurfer cat.BMaurizio Loi
 Campionato Italiano Mistral cat.EAlberto Loviselli
 Campionato Italiano Windsurfer cat.AAlberto Loviselli
 Campionato del Mondo WindsurferEmanuela Mascia
 Campionato del Mondo MistralPaola Toschi
 Campionato Europeo MistralPaola Toschi
 Campionato Europeo WindsurferPaolo Brianda
 Campionato Italiano MistralPaola Toschi
1982Campionato del Mondo MistralPaola Toschi
 Campionato del Mondo WindgliderEmanuela Mascia
 Campionato Europeo 420Mura –Ciabatti
 Campionato Italiano WindsurferPaola Toschi
 Campionato Italiano Windsurfer (Baia Sardinia)Sandro Mamusa
 Campionato Italiano WindgliderSandro Mamusa
 Campionato Italiano II Diu Iyru (Sabaudia)Sandro Mamusa
1983Campionato Europeo WindgliderEmanuela Mascia
 Campionato Italiano WindsurferMaurizio Loi
1984Campionato Italiano 470Giuseppe Coiana
 Campionato Italiano 470Andrea Mura
1985Campionato Italiano 470 (Cagliari)Andrea Mura
1986Campionato Italiano Hobie CatMura – Montali
1987Campionato Italiano 470Giuseppe Coiana
 Regata Nazionale Cannes 470Mura – Bricheri
1988Campionato Italiano Laser MasterMario Orlich
 Campionato Italiano 420Lai – Massoni
 SWAN Rolex Swan World Cup 41 FT. Porto CervoAndrea Mura
1989Campionato Italiano WindsurferPaola Toschi
 Campionato Italiano Laser MasterCarlo Granata
1990Campionato Italiano Laser MasterEnzo Masala
 Campionato Italiano WindsurferPaola Toschi
1991Campionato del Mondo Coppa America – (Moro di Venezia)Andrea Mura
 Campionato del Mondo IOR 50 piedi – (Abracadabra)Andrea Mura
 J35 Match-Race Knickerbocker Cup NEW YORKAndrea Mura
 Campionato Italiano Laser MasterRoberto Usai
 Campionato Italiano Laser 2Lai – Sailis
 Campionato Italiano FunboardGigi Barrella
 Campionato Italiano Mistral cat.PGigi Barrella
1992Campionato Italiano FunboardGigi Barrella
 Campionato Italiano Laser MasterRoberto Usai
 One Ton Circuit Osama Poltu QualtuAndrea Mura
 Campionato Italiano IMS Luja CapriAndrea Mura
 Settimana Internazionale IMS Luja S.Tropez (Francia)Andrea Mura
 One Ton Circuit Osama Poltu QualtuAndrea Mura
1993Campionato Europeo Fun BoardGigi Barrella
 Campionato Italiano Fun BoardGigi Barrella
1994Vela Latina – StintinoAndrea Mura
 Campionato Italiano Funboard Course RaceGigi Barrella
1995Campionato Italiano Fun BoardGigi Barrella
2001Monfalcone Regata Internazionale EuropaRiccardo Piseddu
2003Campionato Italiano a Squadre OptimistAlessio Bacco Franco Guicciardi Piermauro Magnano Giovanni Meloni Enrico Strazzera
 Med Race Optimist HammametGiovanni Meloni
2004Campionato Italiano OptimistGiovanni Meloni
 Monfalcone Regata Internazionale EuropaRiccardo Piseddu
2005Campionato Italiano a Squadre 420Francesco ChessaOrrù Lorenzo Gemini Elisa Marica Simone Nicastro Claudia Nicastro
 Campionato Italiano Laser Radial JunioresEnrico Strazzera
2006Monfalcone Regata Internazionale EuropaRiccardo Piseddu
 Giochi delle IsoleAndrea Ferrero Piermauro Magnano Marcella Mamusa Federica Quesada
 Cagliari Campionato Italiano IMS gruppo A RaceRiccardo Piseddu
2009Campionato Europeo Classe Laser Radial (Great Grand Master)Enzo Masala
 Campionato Italiano Laser Radial (Gran Gran Master)Roberto Usai
2012Coppa AicoElisabetta Fedele
 Campionato di Distretto Classe Laser StandardEnrico Strazzera
 Campionato Nazionale Under 16 Laser 4.7Francesco Murgia
2013Campionato Nazionale Under 16 Optimist femminileElisabetta Fedele
 Campionato di Distretto Laser Radial Under 17Francesco Murgia
BMW Optimist Team Cup (Berlino)Elisabetta Fedele
 2015 Campionato Italiano Laser MasterLeonardo Piras
2019Campionato Italiano Laser Master “Apprendisti”Alessandro Masala
Campionato Italiano Laser Master “Apprendisti/radial”Antonio Cabras
Campionato Italiano Laser Master “Gran Gran Master”Mario Orlich